Listino azionario Italiano

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %AperturaMinimoMassimoPrecedente
4Aim Sicaf---19/09/2017INV.---------514,00
A.S. Roma0,4517.35+0,67%0,450,450,450,45
A2A1,4617.35-0,61%1,471,461,481,47
Abitare In---19/09/2017INV.---------340,00
Acea13,0817.35INV.12,9712,9113,0813,08
Acotel Group5,8210.23INV.5,825,825,825,82
Acsm-Agam2,0817.24+2,87%2,022,022,102,02
Adidas193,1012.23-0,87%194,20193,10194,20194,80
Aedes0,3717.35-0,54%0,370,360,370,37
Aeffe1,8417.35+4,55%1,791,751,841,76
Aegon4,879.05+0,95%4,874,874,874,82
Aeroporto Guglielmo Marconi14,7017.37-0,20%14,8314,6614,8314,73
Agatos0,3017.35+1,00%0,300,300,300,30
Ageas---15/09/2017INV.---------38,74
Ahold Del15,3916.08+0,20%15,3915,3615,3915,36
Air Liquide107,7016.04+1,60%107,70107,70107,70106,00
Airbus74,2515.47+4,87%74,0574,0574,2570,80
Alerion2,8517.21-0,49%2,872,812,872,86
Alfio Bardolla6,5817.23+0,77%6,796,536,796,53
Allianz184,5015.47-0,27%184,60183,70184,60185,00
Ambienthesis0,4017.35+1,33%0,400,400,400,39
Ambromobiliare3,0413.04-2,50%3,043,043,043,12
Amplifon12,5717.35-1,18%12,7012,5412,7312,72
Anheuser-Busch99,5011.40-0,60%99,4099,4099,50100,10
Anima Holding6,6517.35-0,75%6,716,656,746,70
Ansaldo Sts11,0317.35-1,08%11,0911,0311,1711,15
Ascopiave3,5417.35+0,23%3,533,533,573,53
Asml---15/09/2017INV.---------136,20
Assiteca2,3811.11+2,67%---2,382,382,32
Astaldi5,9417.35-2,14%6,075,936,096,07
Astm21,8217.35+2,97%21,2521,2521,8221,19
Atlantia27,0717.36-1,67%27,5026,6827,5427,53
Autogrill Spa10,9617.35-0,90%10,9910,9411,0211,06
Autostrade Merid24,7117.20-0,28%24,9424,7124,9424,78
Avio13,2717.35-0,97%13,4913,2413,4913,40
Axa24,6015.58-0,57%24,6124,5224,6324,74
Axelero3,2717.35-1,80%3,363,253,363,33
Azimut18,3917.35-0,76%18,4818,3318,5718,53
B&C Speakers12,0917.35+1,09%12,0011,9012,0911,96
B.F2,4217.06-0,33%---2,392,422,43
12345678910...
CERCA
TUTTOMERCATO