Listino azionario Italiano

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %AperturaMinimoMassimoPrecedente
4Aim Sicaf---25/07/2017INV.---------555,00
A.S. Roma0,4710.16-0,63%0,470,470,480,48
A2A1,4410.30+0,35%1,441,421,451,44
Abitare In---27/07/2017INV.---------333,00
Acea13,0110.29-1,06%13,0413,0113,1213,15
Acotel Group---27/07/2017INV.---------5,75
Acsm-Agam---27/07/2017INV.---------2,01
Adidas193,0010.24+9,10%191,90189,70193,00176,90
Aedes0,3410.28-0,70%---0,340,340,34
Aeffe1,8010.26+0,39%1,781,771,821,79
Aegon---26/07/2017INV.---------4,77
Aeroporto Guglielmo Marconi14,189.41+1,14%14,1814,1214,1814,02
Agatos0,359.01+1,71%0,350,350,350,34
Ageas---26/07/2017INV.---------38,25
Ahold Del17,3710.11-0,06%17,3717,3717,3717,38
Air Liquide105,509.09-1,31%105,50105,50105,50106,90
Airbus---27/07/2017INV.---------71,80
Alerion2,7210.09+1,04%2,702,702,722,69
Alfio Bardolla3,9710.22-4,15%4,003,734,054,14
Allianz180,0010.08-1,15%180,20180,00180,30182,10
Ambienthesis0,4010.30-1,16%0,400,400,400,40
Ambromobiliare3,119.37+2,10%---2,983,113,05
Amplifon11,9610.30-0,33%11,9011,8412,0012,00
Anheuser-Busch---27/07/2017INV.---------104,00
Anima Holding6,8710.26-0,22%6,886,806,896,89
Ansaldo Sts11,4110.27+0,18%11,4611,3811,4611,39
Ascopiave3,4710.23-0,17%3,483,473,483,48
Asml---26/07/2017INV.---------131,00
Assiteca2,2110.19-0,45%2,222,212,222,22
Astaldi5,6410.19-0,70%5,675,625,685,68
Astm18,3010.30+1,84%18,0017,9118,5117,97
Atlantia25,5710.29-0,51%25,7125,5325,7125,70
Autogrill Spa10,0210.23-0,40%10,0510,0010,0910,06
Autostrade Merid25,7510.25+2,14%25,4025,2525,8525,21
Avio12,4410.28+0,57%12,3512,3512,4512,37
Axa24,9310.01-1,38%25,0024,9325,0025,28
Axelero---27/07/2017INV.---------3,60
Azimut18,8110.28-0,42%18,8918,7118,9718,89
B&C Speakers11,8010.24INV.11,7811,7811,8111,80
B.F---27/07/2017INV.---------2,50
12345678910...
CERCA
TUTTOMERCATO