Principali indici italiani

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %Precedente
Ftse Mib21.445,5610.30-0,87%21.634,72
Ftse Italia All-Share23.674,6910.30-0,79%23.864,15
Ftse Italia Mid Cap40.334,9910.30-0,34%40.472,34
Ftse Italia Star34.883,1310.30-0,67%35.120,12
Ftse Italia Small Cap23.417,3510.30-0,38%23.507,07
Ftse Italia Micro Cap---17/06/2016INV.14.145,40

Settoriali

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %Precedente
Ftse Italia All-Share - Oil & Gas15.069,3410.30+0,08%15.057,33
Ftse Italia All-Share - Basic Materials36.851,0410.30-0,08%36.878,83
Ftse Italia All-Share - Chemicals14.942,2110.30-1,65%15.193,06
Ftse Italia All-Share - Basic Resources36.611,1310.30-0,07%36.637,31
Ftse Italia All-Share - Industrials38.747,2210.30-0,68%39.011,19
Ftse Italia All-Share - Construction &39.530,4610.30-0,54%39.744,85
Ftse Italia All-Share - Industrial Good39.070,7210.30-0,69%39.340,43
Ftse Italia All-Share - Consumer Goods108.160,9110.30-0,75%108.980,83
Ftse Italia All-Share - Automobiles & P156.852,5010.30-0,56%157.734,88
Ftse Italia All-Share - Food & Beverage74.731,8410.30-0,76%75.301,88
Ftse Italia All-Share - Personal & Hous74.259,2310.30-1,01%75.018,15
Ftse Italia All-Share - Health Care144.294,8410.30-0,56%145.108,25
Ftse Italia All-Share - Consumer Servic25.689,7010.30-0,53%25.826,36
Ftse Italia All-Share - Retail120.331,6510.30-1,06%121.617,50
Ftse Italia All-Share - Media13.214,0610.30-0,23%13.245,04
Ftse Italia All-Share - Travel & Leisur38.574,9410.30-0,18%38.644,52
Ftse Italia All-Share - Telecommunicati16.087,6910.30-0,33%16.140,95
Ftse Italia All-Share - Utilities26.818,4910.30-1,07%27.109,89
Ftse Italia All-Share - Financials13.981,8110.30-0,95%14.115,61
Ftse Italia All-Share - Banks11.548,7710.30-0,86%11.648,51
Ftse Italia All-Share - Insurance15.550,0310.30-1,39%15.769,94
Ftse Italia All-Share - Financial Servi92.456,1410.30-0,61%93.019,21
Ftse Italia All-Share - Technology53.336,2410.30-1,97%54.405,45
CERCA
TUTTOMERCATO