Principali indici italiani

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %Precedente
Ftse Mib22.355,5817.35-0,31%22.425,42
Ftse Italia All-Share24.639,4317.36-0,29%24.712,32
Ftse Italia Mid Cap41.610,0417.35-0,28%41.726,04
Ftse Italia Star36.580,8317.36-0,23%36.666,97
Ftse Italia Small Cap24.933,8017.36+0,38%24.838,29
Ftse Italia Micro Cap---17/06/2016INV.14.145,40

Settoriali

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %Precedente
Ftse Italia All-Share - Oil & Gas15.475,3817.35+0,79%15.354,61
Ftse Italia All-Share - Basic Materials32.908,6917.35-0,22%32.981,22
Ftse Italia All-Share - Chemicals17.156,2717.35-3,56%17.788,86
Ftse Italia All-Share - Basic Resources32.671,8017.35-0,21%32.740,28
Ftse Italia All-Share - Industrials40.422,0117.35-0,25%40.523,73
Ftse Italia All-Share - Construction &42.017,4917.35+3,50%40.598,19
Ftse Italia All-Share - Industrial Good40.713,0217.35-0,48%40.910,22
Ftse Italia All-Share - Consumer Goods120.314,9917.36+0,23%120.038,34
Ftse Italia All-Share - Automobiles & P192.002,6617.36+0,42%191.208,16
Ftse Italia All-Share - Food & Beverage73.789,4617.35-0,19%73.931,42
Ftse Italia All-Share - Personal & Hous73.591,4917.36+0,02%73.575,12
Ftse Italia All-Share - Health Care149.940,4817.35+0,14%149.734,45
Ftse Italia All-Share - Consumer Servic26.890,2117.35-0,29%26.967,49
Ftse Italia All-Share - Retail128.253,3517.35-0,15%128.449,88
Ftse Italia All-Share - Media12.899,0517.35-0,05%12.905,80
Ftse Italia All-Share - Travel & Leisur43.325,0617.35-0,77%43.663,18
Ftse Italia All-Share - Telecommunicati15.065,2117.35-0,58%15.153,65
Ftse Italia All-Share - Utilities28.164,1317.36-0,19%28.218,00
Ftse Italia All-Share - Financials14.305,9717.35-0,72%14.410,19
Ftse Italia All-Share - Banks11.837,1217.35-1,05%11.962,79
Ftse Italia All-Share - Insurance15.711,5017.35-0,12%15.730,18
Ftse Italia All-Share - Financial Servi95.881,5917.35+0,36%95.534,15
Ftse Italia All-Share - Technology59.936,5317.35-1,53%60.865,78
CERCA
TUTTOMERCATO