Principali indici italiani

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %Precedente
Ftse Mib21.906,6513.27-0,30%21.972,22
Ftse Italia All-Share24.147,7013.27-0,30%24.220,58
Ftse Italia Mid Cap41.475,4613.27-0,38%41.634,28
Ftse Italia Star37.518,1413.26-0,15%37.575,62
Ftse Italia Small Cap22.094,3613.27+0,07%22.078,36
Ftse Italia Micro Cap---17/06/2016INV.14.145,40

Settoriali

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %Precedente
Ftse Italia All-Share - Oil & Gas18.066,3313.27-0,37%18.133,89
Ftse Italia All-Share - Basic Materials42.280,4513.27-0,55%42.512,52
Ftse Italia All-Share - Chemicals19.766,9013.27-0,54%19.874,16
Ftse Italia All-Share - Basic Resources42.450,5113.27-0,55%42.683,75
Ftse Italia All-Share - Industrials35.808,2813.27-0,60%36.026,12
Ftse Italia All-Share - Construction &33.178,2313.27-2,24%33.939,33
Ftse Italia All-Share - Industrial Good36.315,5313.27-0,51%36.502,66
Ftse Italia All-Share - Consumer Goods140.571,4113.27+0,28%140.172,28
Ftse Italia All-Share - Automobiles & P224.707,7713.27+0,64%223.276,78
Ftse Italia All-Share - Food & Beverage85.813,1313.27+0,07%85.755,73
Ftse Italia All-Share - Personal & Hous85.718,1113.27-0,31%85.982,87
Ftse Italia All-Share - Health Care156.002,5513.27-0,37%156.581,45
Ftse Italia All-Share - Consumer Servic26.370,3313.27-0,32%26.455,82
Ftse Italia All-Share - Retail137.390,6113.27-0,55%138.156,38
Ftse Italia All-Share - Media11.438,0713.27-0,20%11.461,16
Ftse Italia All-Share - Travel & Leisur41.338,6613.27-0,32%41.469,57
Ftse Italia All-Share - Telecommunicati12.551,0113.27-0,32%12.591,71
Ftse Italia All-Share - Utilities27.040,3713.27-0,31%27.124,83
Ftse Italia All-Share - Financials12.559,3713.27-0,43%12.614,17
Ftse Italia All-Share - Banks9.992,9513.27-0,63%10.056,13
Ftse Italia All-Share - Insurance15.299,0413.27INV.15.299,39
Ftse Italia All-Share - Financial Servi86.576,5213.27-0,05%86.623,60
Ftse Italia All-Share - Technology73.044,5113.27-0,26%73.238,25
CERCA
TUTTOMERCATO