Principali indici italiani

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %Precedente
Ftse Mib20.812,3915.58+1,67%20.470,97
Ftse Italia All-Share23.051,1115.58+1,62%22.683,49
Ftse Italia Mid Cap40.853,3915.58+1,31%40.326,42
Ftse Italia Star37.001,0315.58+1,19%36.566,31
Ftse Italia Small Cap21.310,0015.58+1,46%21.003,52
Ftse Italia Micro Cap---17/06/2016INV.14.145,40

Settoriali

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %Precedente
Ftse Italia All-Share - Oil & Gas18.352,1715.58+1,46%18.087,61
Ftse Italia All-Share - Basic Materials39.621,7315.58+1,11%39.186,18
Ftse Italia All-Share - Chemicals18.879,1015.58-0,92%19.054,22
Ftse Italia All-Share - Basic Resources39.711,1515.58+1,31%39.199,25
Ftse Italia All-Share - Industrials34.003,3915.58+1,66%33.448,15
Ftse Italia All-Share - Construction &31.323,0915.58+1,64%30.818,89
Ftse Italia All-Share - Industrial Good34.496,1215.58+1,66%33.932,39
Ftse Italia All-Share - Consumer Goods131.494,4415.58+0,84%130.403,70
Ftse Italia All-Share - Automobiles & P198.518,5215.58+1,33%195.914,25
Ftse Italia All-Share - Food & Beverage88.121,0115.58-0,52%88.581,08
Ftse Italia All-Share - Personal & Hous86.485,9715.58+0,38%86.158,64
Ftse Italia All-Share - Health Care161.039,3115.58+0,41%160.374,94
Ftse Italia All-Share - Consumer Servic25.547,0815.58+1,98%25.050,64
Ftse Italia All-Share - Retail139.130,1315.58+0,52%138.406,86
Ftse Italia All-Share - Media10.887,4715.58+1,88%10.686,31
Ftse Italia All-Share - Travel & Leisur39.656,6715.58+3,18%38.434,28
Ftse Italia All-Share - Telecommunicati12.595,9715.58+2,39%12.302,55
Ftse Italia All-Share - Utilities25.656,9715.58+1,31%25.325,81
Ftse Italia All-Share - Financials11.950,5815.58+2,28%11.683,73
Ftse Italia All-Share - Banks9.340,1215.58+2,64%9.100,21
Ftse Italia All-Share - Insurance15.161,3815.58+1,76%14.899,78
Ftse Italia All-Share - Financial Servi84.720,3215.58+1,29%83.637,67
Ftse Italia All-Share - Technology63.393,9315.58+0,98%62.777,94
CERCA
TUTTOMERCATO