Principali indici italiani

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %Precedente
Ftse Mib23.889,2611.55+0,41%23.792,04
Ftse Italia All-Share26.125,2011.55+0,41%26.019,58
Ftse Italia Mid Cap42.615,9511.55+0,43%42.434,63
Ftse Italia Star37.376,6211.54+0,06%37.353,94
Ftse Italia Small Cap23.198,3211.55+0,27%23.135,63
Ftse Italia Micro Cap---17/06/2016INV.14.145,40

Settoriali

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %Precedente
Ftse Italia All-Share - Oil & Gas17.869,5311.54+0,24%17.826,98
Ftse Italia All-Share - Basic Materials41.407,9611.54+1,07%40.967,65
Ftse Italia All-Share - Chemicals19.911,0311.54+0,82%19.748,73
Ftse Italia All-Share - Basic Resources41.465,4011.54+1,10%41.014,78
Ftse Italia All-Share - Industrials38.548,1111.54-0,06%38.570,62
Ftse Italia All-Share - Construction &34.173,3511.54+0,37%34.045,78
Ftse Italia All-Share - Industrial Good39.189,1111.54-0,08%39.221,60
Ftse Italia All-Share - Consumer Goods136.903,6311.54-0,08%137.018,03
Ftse Italia All-Share - Automobiles & P224.571,8811.54-0,04%224.664,48
Ftse Italia All-Share - Food & Beverage74.112,3711.54-1,32%75.107,02
Ftse Italia All-Share - Personal & Hous81.723,0711.54+0,10%81.641,24
Ftse Italia All-Share - Health Care142.438,9511.54-0,30%142.865,48
Ftse Italia All-Share - Consumer Servic28.280,2111.54+0,11%28.248,80
Ftse Italia All-Share - Retail148.670,1611.54+0,32%148.196,98
Ftse Italia All-Share - Media12.654,4111.54+0,71%12.565,82
Ftse Italia All-Share - Travel & Leisur42.189,7311.54+0,15%42.126,86
Ftse Italia All-Share - Telecommunicati16.849,8411.54+2,16%16.494,07
Ftse Italia All-Share - Utilities28.656,1911.54+0,59%28.487,00
Ftse Italia All-Share - Financials15.125,9811.54+0,64%15.029,82
Ftse Italia All-Share - Banks12.427,9811.54+0,51%12.365,50
Ftse Italia All-Share - Insurance17.283,9211.54+1,10%17.096,61
Ftse Italia All-Share - Financial Servi97.438,9211.54+0,36%97.091,39
Ftse Italia All-Share - Technology63.643,3811.54-0,84%64.185,63
CERCA
TUTTOMERCATO