Principali indici italiani

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %Precedente
Ftse Mib22.099,2717.35-0,41%22.190,45
Ftse Italia All-Share24.333,8417.43-0,42%24.436,60
Ftse Italia Mid Cap41.431,5017.35-0,64%41.697,83
Ftse Italia Star37.611,6317.43-0,11%37.652,75
Ftse Italia Small Cap22.438,2117.43+0,42%22.344,65
Ftse Italia Micro Cap---17/06/2016INV.14.145,40

Settoriali

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %Precedente
Ftse Italia All-Share - Oil & Gas17.480,2517.35+0,58%17.379,09
Ftse Italia All-Share - Basic Materials40.616,5117.35+0,15%40.555,14
Ftse Italia All-Share - Chemicals20.104,7417.35-0,11%20.127,70
Ftse Italia All-Share - Basic Resources40.560,1417.35+0,18%40.488,35
Ftse Italia All-Share - Industrials36.635,5217.43-0,74%36.909,21
Ftse Italia All-Share - Construction &34.492,2617.43-1,09%34.871,60
Ftse Italia All-Share - Industrial Good37.121,9417.43-0,72%37.391,84
Ftse Italia All-Share - Consumer Goods145.555,7317.35-0,27%145.951,73
Ftse Italia All-Share - Automobiles & P236.128,6317.35+0,17%235.729,81
Ftse Italia All-Share - Food & Beverage81.628,5717.35+0,06%81.578,49
Ftse Italia All-Share - Personal & Hous88.029,1017.35-1,15%89.055,35
Ftse Italia All-Share - Health Care159.311,3817.35-0,80%160.599,27
Ftse Italia All-Share - Consumer Servic26.583,1417.35-0,28%26.657,90
Ftse Italia All-Share - Retail139.045,2717.35+0,30%138.632,69
Ftse Italia All-Share - Media11.206,6517.35-0,18%11.226,87
Ftse Italia All-Share - Travel & Leisur42.918,9917.35-0,75%43.241,19
Ftse Italia All-Share - Telecommunicati13.477,6817.35-0,01%13.479,35
Ftse Italia All-Share - Utilities26.314,1117.35-1,53%26.724,20
Ftse Italia All-Share - Financials12.673,5217.35-0,16%12.693,85
Ftse Italia All-Share - Banks10.123,5917.35+0,11%10.112,03
Ftse Italia All-Share - Insurance15.098,3517.35-0,84%15.226,22
Ftse Italia All-Share - Financial Servi89.521,0817.35-0,27%89.759,76
Ftse Italia All-Share - Technology78.034,6417.35-0,86%78.712,67
CERCA
TUTTOMERCATO