Listino azionario Italiano

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %AperturaMinimoMassimoPrecedente
4Aim Sicaf---15/10/2019INV.---------410,00
A.S. Roma0,4913.30INV.0,490,490,500,49
A2A1,6813.45-0,65%1,681,671,691,69
Abitare In45,0013.02-0,44%44,4044,4045,0045,20
Acea17,5013.44-1,02%17,6017,4017,6217,68
Acotel Group2,8213.40+3,30%2,682,682,832,73
Acsm-Agam1,7212.12+0,29%1,721,721,721,72
Adidas273,9012.10-1,81%278,65273,90278,65278,95
Advanced Micro Devices27,9311.00-2,70%28,4027,9328,4028,71
Aedes1,0413.40-1,42%1,080,991,081,06
Aeffe1,4513.26+2,55%1,421,421,501,41
Aegon4,0013.27+1,88%3,983,984,013,93
Aeroporto Guglielmo Marconi11,6010.52-0,85%11,7611,6011,7811,70
Agatos0,1213.04-4,44%0,120,120,120,12
Ageas---21/10/2019INV.---------51,96
Ahold Del22,7211.44+0,42%22,7222,7222,7222,62
Air France-Klm---18/10/2019INV.---------10,12
Air Liquide---22/10/2019INV.---------116,05
Airbus119,6012.32-1,61%119,60119,60120,00121,56
Alerion2,6913.10-0,74%2,672,652,692,71
Alfio Bardolla1,9112.25-1,55%1,941,911,941,94
Alkemy10,759.31-0,46%10,7510,7510,7510,80
Allianz219,7013.43-0,59%220,20219,70220,70221,00
Alphabet Classe A1.119,0012.32-0,04%1.115,401.115,401.119,001.119,40
Alphabet Classe C1.114,8010.09+0,13%1.106,401.106,401.114,801.113,40
Altaba---27/09/2019INV.---------17,91
Amazon1.584,0013.20-0,53%1.590,001.579,601.590,001.592,40
Ambienthesis0,4413.15-1,35%0,450,430,450,44
Ambromobiliare---18/10/2019INV.---------4,38
Amgen---22/10/2019INV.---------183,82
Amm3,2010.04-0,16%3,213,203,213,21
Amplifon20,6013.46-3,01%21,0420,2421,2421,24
Anheuser-Busch---22/10/2019INV.---------83,00
Anima Holding3,9313.41-0,71%3,953,933,983,96
Antares Vision9,7810.17-2,19%9,789,789,7810,00
Apple216,5513.20+0,07%215,70215,70217,15216,40
Aquafil7,6413.44+0,53%7,607,507,727,60
Ascopiave3,7313.44-0,40%3,743,713,743,74
Askoll Eva1,4913.15-2,30%1,521,481,521,52
Asml229,7011.56-1,27%227,70227,70229,70232,65
12345678910...