Listino azionario Italiano

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %AperturaMinimoMassimoPrecedente
4Aim Sicaf---14/08/2017INV.---------520,00
A.S. Roma0,4817.35+0,44%0,470,470,480,47
A2A1,4417.35+1,41%1,421,421,441,42
Abitare In---14/08/2017INV.---------348,00
Acea12,5217.35+0,08%12,4612,3012,6112,51
Acotel Group5,8717.29-0,93%5,865,866,065,92
Acsm-Agam2,0316.52+1,81%1,971,972,031,99
Adidas193,6017.10+0,41%193,60193,60193,60192,80
Aedes0,3517.35+3,12%0,340,340,360,34
Aeffe1,8917.35+1,12%1,881,881,911,87
Aegon5,1817.22+2,98%5,175,175,195,03
Aeroporto Guglielmo Marconi14,8117.35+0,61%14,7214,7215,0714,72
Agatos0,3316.48-0,61%0,330,330,330,33
Ageas39,9017.02+1,94%39,4439,4439,9039,14
Ahold Del16,9115.56+0,65%16,8616,8616,9416,80
Air Liquide---10/08/2017INV.---------104,00
Airbus73,059.24+2,53%73,0573,0573,0571,25
Alerion2,6217.35+0,38%2,622,622,692,61
Alfio Bardolla3,3517.35-2,16%3,353,353,403,42
Allianz184,2016.53+0,88%184,00183,90184,50182,60
Ambienthesis0,3917.35-0,41%0,400,390,400,39
Ambromobiliare2,9415.17-0,61%2,872,872,942,96
Amplifon11,4617.35-0,43%11,4811,4311,6311,51
Anheuser-Busch---14/08/2017INV.---------99,05
Anima Holding7,0717.35+2,39%6,906,907,096,90
Ansaldo Sts11,4817.35+1,59%11,4511,3811,5811,30
Ascopiave3,5217.35-1,01%3,563,523,583,56
Asml---11/08/2017INV.---------126,50
Assiteca2,1915.51+1,77%2,172,142,202,15
Astaldi5,4017.35+0,56%5,375,375,455,37
Astm19,6417.35-0,56%19,7019,5319,9619,75
Atlantia27,2617.40+4,20%26,3526,2227,2726,16
Autogrill Spa10,9017.35+5,11%10,4210,3910,9610,37
Autostrade Merid25,1817.35+0,44%25,0024,8625,4425,07
Avio12,8517.35+1,90%12,7112,6012,8512,61
Axa25,0517.19+0,89%25,0425,0425,1924,83
Axelero3,4615.06+0,35%3,383,363,473,45
Azimut18,8817.35+3,00%18,3918,3418,8918,33
B&C Speakers11,8417.35+3,68%11,6711,6211,8411,42
B.F2,4117.35-4,14%2,452,412,472,51
12345678910...