Listino azionario Italiano

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %AperturaMinimoMassimoPrecedente
4Aim Sicaf---21/03/2017INV.---------313,00
A.S. Roma0,4414.04+0,30%0,440,440,440,44
A2A1,4114.30-0,21%1,411,401,421,41
Abitare In234,0014.15-4,49%241,00234,00241,00245,00
Acea12,7014.25+0,32%12,5412,5412,7012,66
Acotel Group5,9013.50+0,08%5,955,835,955,90
Acsm-Agam1,7013.24+1,61%1,671,661,751,67
Adidas179,0011.31-0,11%179,00179,00179,00179,20
Aedes0,4114.26+0,12%0,410,400,410,41
Aeffe1,3414.17-0,52%1,381,341,381,35
Aegon4,9014.33-3,69%5,054,895,055,09
Aeroporto Guglielmo Marconi16,9914.32-0,88%17,0516,9217,1017,14
Agatos0,3613.00+1,85%0,360,360,360,35
Ageas36,0214.12-0,50%36,0636,0236,0636,20
Ahold Del---23/03/2017INV.---------19,73
Air Liquide---20/03/2017INV.---------105,50
Airbus70,0014.33+0,07%70,0069,8570,0069,95
Alba3,0812.46-0,13%3,083,083,083,08
Alerion2,9014.17-0,34%2,882,832,912,91
Allianz169,2014.01-1,46%169,50168,80169,50171,70
Ambienthesis0,4011.23+0,08%0,400,400,400,39
Ambromobiliare2,7511.23-2,48%2,752,752,752,82
Amplifon11,0614.36-1,16%11,2111,0611,2411,19
Anheuser-Busch---22/03/2017INV.---------103,80
Anima Holding5,6614.35-0,35%5,695,645,715,68
Ansaldo Sts12,3014.30+0,16%12,2412,2412,3012,28
Ascopiave3,3314.33-0,24%3,363,303,363,34
Asml---30/12/2016INV.---------105,90
Assiteca---17/03/2017INV.---------1,73
Astaldi6,3714.36+0,63%6,336,286,406,33
Astm14,1914.36-1,39%14,4014,0014,4014,39
Atlantia24,2614.35+0,12%24,1524,1124,3324,23
Autogrill Spa9,1114.34-0,38%9,189,099,229,15
Autostrade Merid20,9213.10-0,10%20,9620,5420,9620,94
Axa23,4014.34-0,97%23,3823,2623,4023,63
Axelero3,9414.34-1,99%3,993,923,994,02
Azimut15,9914.36-0,06%15,9815,9116,0416,00
B&C Speakers11,3014.34+3,48%10,9410,9411,5510,92
Banca Generali23,5614.36-0,17%23,6523,3723,6523,60
Banca Ifis36,0014.36-0,83%36,3035,5236,5336,30
12345678910...