Listino azionario Italiano

DescrizioneUltimoOraVar. %AperturaMinimoMassimoPrecedente
4Aim Sicaf---28/06/2017INV.---------603,00
A.S. Roma0,4717.12+1,13%0,460,460,470,46
A2A1,4617.24-1,95%1,491,451,491,49
Abitare In331,0017.22+1,53%328,00322,00331,00326,00
Acea13,4017.23-0,22%13,4313,1813,4913,43
Acotel Group5,8216.42-1,11%5,965,796,005,88
Acsm-Agam1,9016.47-1,60%1,931,901,951,93
Adidas163,9015.44-3,08%163,90163,90163,90169,10
Aedes0,3417.22+3,82%0,330,330,340,32
Aeffe1,6117.23-5,53%1,691,601,711,70
Aegon4,5517.18+4,51%4,414,414,554,35
Aeroporto Guglielmo Marconi14,1517.16+0,50%14,1114,1114,3514,08
Agatos---28/06/2017INV.---------0,35
Ageas35,309.07+0,63%35,3035,3035,3035,08
Ahold Del16,9517.21-0,59%17,1116,9517,1117,05
Air Liquide109,0015.35-0,91%109,00109,00109,00110,00
Airbus72,1512.37-2,57%72,9072,1572,9074,05
Alba---31/03/2017INV.---------3,07
Alerion2,7616.29-0,58%2,762,742,772,78
Allianz173,1017.21-0,80%175,50173,00176,00174,50
Ambienthesis0,4014.45+1,19%0,400,400,400,40
Ambromobiliare3,0416.16+1,67%2,942,943,242,99
Amplifon11,7817.24-2,48%12,1211,7212,1212,08
Anheuser-Busch---28/06/2017INV.---------99,80
Anima Holding6,2017.24-0,64%6,246,196,386,24
Ansaldo Sts10,9817.20-1,35%11,0710,9511,1911,13
Ascopiave3,4917.24+0,29%3,483,483,513,48
Asml116,0015.08-2,36%116,00116,00116,00118,80
Assiteca2,0016.54INV.1,941,942,062,00
Astaldi5,5517.24-3,40%5,745,545,755,74
Astm15,3217.24-4,37%15,8915,2915,9016,02
Atlantia24,6417.24-1,52%25,4124,6325,4125,02
Autogrill Spa10,4217.24-2,16%10,7410,4210,7410,65
Autostrade Merid23,5216.05-1,51%23,7123,5223,9723,88
Avio13,1217.22-1,35%13,3513,0713,3513,30
Axa24,1617.21-0,17%24,3224,1424,5324,20
Axelero3,5417.19-1,39%3,673,513,673,59
Azimut17,7617.24-1,17%17,9717,7018,1717,97
B&C Speakers11,5616.46+0,17%11,6311,4711,6311,54
B.F2,4317.10-1,38%2,472,422,472,47
12345678910...